ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:45:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GWO SBL PASS N G (52173)
GWALIOR NG to SABALGARH
GWO SBL PASS N G (52173)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GWO SBL PASS N G (52173)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWOGWALIOR NGSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2GOPAGHOSIPURA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)3
3MTJLMOTIJHEEL16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)8
4MIALMILAVALI H16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)14
5BMZBAMOUR GAON16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)19
6ABEAMBIKESHWAR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)33
7SMVSUMAOLI17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)39
8THRTHARA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)46
9JPOJORA ALAPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)50
10SKUSIKRODA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)58
11BHATBHATPURA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)61
12KQSKAILARAS19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)70
13SYFSEMAI19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)80
14PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)86
15SBLSABALGARH20:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :