ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBL GWO PASS N G (52174)
SABALGARH to GWALIOR NG
SBL GWO PASS N G (52174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBL GWO PASS N G (52174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBLSABALGARHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)6
3SYFSEMAI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)11
4KQSKAILARAS07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)22
5BHATBHATPURA07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)31
6SKUSIKRODA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)34
7JPOJORA ALAPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)41
8THRTHARA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)46
9SMVSUMAOLI08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)53
10ABEAMBIKESHWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)59
11BMZBAMOUR GAON09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)73
12MIALMILAVALI H09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)78
13MTJLMOTIJHEEL10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)84
14GOPAGHOSIPURA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)88
15GWOGWALIOR NG11:15 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :