ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 22-Oct-2016 14:23:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
GWO SBL PASS N G (52175)
GWO SBL PASS N G (52175)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GWO SBL PASS N G (52175)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWOGWALIOR NGSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2GOPAGHOSIPURA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)3
3MTJLMOTIJHEEL10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)8
4BMZBAMOUR GAON10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)19
5SMVSUMAOLI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)39
6JPOJORA ALAPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)50
7KQSKAILARAS13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)70
8SBLSABALGARH14:10 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :