ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBL SOE PASS NG (52177)
SABALGARH to SHEOPUR KALAN
SBL SOE PASS NG (52177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBL SOE PASS NG (52177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBLSABALGARHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2RMPHRAMPAHARI06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)8
3BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
4KAKNKAIMARAKALAN07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)24
5BIBBIRPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)32
6SPRASILLIPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)45
7IKDIKDORI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)54
8TKLNTARRA KALAN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)64
9SEXSERONI ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)68
10KJPKHOJEEPURA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)72
11DGPIDURGAPURI10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)83
12GIWGIRDHARPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)86
13DTQDATARDA KALAN11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)98
14SOESHEOPUR KALAN11:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :