ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOE SBL PASS N G (52178)
SHEOPUR KALAN to SABALGARH
SOE SBL PASS N G (52178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SOE SBL PASS N G (52178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOESHEOPUR KALANSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2DTQDATARDA KALAN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)8
3GIWGIRDHARPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)20
4DGPIDURGAPURI15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)23
5KJPKHOJEEPURA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)34
6SEXSERONI ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)38
7TKLNTARRA KALAN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)43
8IKDIKDORI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)52
9SPRASILLIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)61
10BIBBIRPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)74
11KAKNKAIMARAKALAN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)82
12BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)92
13RMPHRAMPAHARI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)98
14SBLSABALGARH19:35 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :