ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHO SRMT PASS N G (52179)
DHAULPUR to SIRMUTTRA
DHO SRMT PASS N G (52179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DHO SRMT PASS N G (52179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHOADHAULPURSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2NPHNURPURA H04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)7
3GISGARHI SANDRA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)18
4SRTESOOROTHEE04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)22
5BARIBARI05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)31
6MHFMOHARI05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)40
7RNBRANPURA05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)48
8AGEANGAI H06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)56
9SRMTSIRMUTTRA07:00 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :