ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRMT DHO PASS N G (52180)
SIRMUTTRA to DHAULPUR
SRMT DHO PASS N G (52180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRMT DHO PASS N G (52180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRMTSIRMUTTRASource07:20 (Day 1)0
2AGEANGAI H07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)14
3RNBRANPURA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)22
4MHFMOHARI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)30
5BARIBARI08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)39
6SRTESOOROTHEE09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)47
7GISGARHI SANDRA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)52
8NPHNURPURA H09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)63
9DHOADHAULPUR10:15 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :