ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 28-Oct-2016 08:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
DHO TPO PASS N G (52181)
DHO TPO PASS N G (52181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DHO TPO PASS N G (52181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHOADHAULPURSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2NPHNURPURA H10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)7
3GISGARHI SANDRA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)18
4SRTESOOROTHEE11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)22
5BARIBARI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)31
6MHFMOHARI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)40
7BEDBASERI12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
8BFGBAGTHAR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)52
9TPOTANTPUR13:05 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :