ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:57:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRMT DHO PASS N G (52184)
SIRMUTTRA to DHAULPUR
SRMT DHO PASS N G (52184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRMT DHO PASS N G (52184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRMTSIRMUTTRASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2AGEANGAI H17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)14
3RNBRANPURA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)22
4MHFMOHARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)30
5BARIBARI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)39
6SRTESOOROTHEE18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)47
7GISGARHI SANDRA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)52
8NPHNURPURA H19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)63
9DHOADHAULPUR19:35 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :