ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE MLN PASS (52205)
PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI
PBE MLN PASS (52205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBE MLN PASS (52205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MALAMALA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)12
3SGSHAHGARH11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)24
4PPPURANPUR11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)35
5DYKDUDHIA KHURD12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)44
6SWSEHRAMAU12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)58
7MLNMAILANI13:15 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :