ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:09:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE MLN PASS (52205)
PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI
PBE MLN PASS (52205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBE MLN PASS (52205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2DYUDIYURI H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)7
3MALAMALA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)12
4SNDYSANDAI H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)19
5SGSHAHGARH11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)24
6PRSPPRASADPUR H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)35
8UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)39
9DYKDUDHIA KHURD12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)44
10KRYAKURRAIYA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)51
11SWSEHRAMAU12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)57
12ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)62
13MLNMAILANI13:15 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :