ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 11:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE BRY PASS (52206)
MAILANI to PILIBHIT JN
PBE BRY PASS (52206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBE BRY PASS (52206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2SWSEHRAMAU21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)9
3KRYAKURRAIYA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)15
4DYKDUDHIA KHURD21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)22
5PPPURANPUR21:37 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)32
6SGSHAHGARH22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)43
7MALAMALA22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)54
8PBEPILIBHIT JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :