ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:33:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE MLN PASS (52207)
PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI
PBE MLN PASS (52207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE MLN PASS (52207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2DYUDIYURI H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)7
3MALAMALA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)12
4SNDYSANDAI H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)19
5SGSHAHGARH08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)24
6PRSPPRASADPUR H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)35
8UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)39
9DYKDUDHIA KHURD08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)44
10KRYAKURRAIYA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)51
11SWSEHRAMAU09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)57
12ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)62
13MLNMAILANI09:55 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :