ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:34:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE KSJ PASS (52208)
MAILANI to PILIBHIT JN
PBE KSJ PASS (52208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE KSJ PASS (52208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)5
3SWSEHRAMAU13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)9
4KRYAKURRAIYA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)15
5DYKDUDHIA KHURD14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)22
6UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)32
8PRSPPRASADPUR H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)39
9SGSHAHGARH14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)43
10SNDYSANDAI H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)47
11MALAMALA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)54
12DYUDIYURI H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)60
13PBEPILIBHIT JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :