ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE MLN PASS M G (52221)
PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI
PBE MLN PASS M G (52221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE MLN PASS M G (52221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DYUDIYURI H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)7
3MALAMALA15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
4SNDYSANDAI H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)19
5SGSHAHGARH15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)24
6PRSPPRASADPUR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)35
8UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)39
9DYKDUDHIA KHURD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)44
10KRYAKURRAIYA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)51
11SWSEHRAMAU16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
12ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)62
13MLNMAILANI17:35 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :