ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN PBE PASS M G (52222)
MAILANI to PILIBHIT JN
MLN PBE PASS M G (52222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MLN PBE PASS M G (52222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2SWSEHRAMAU04:47 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)9
3KRYAKURRAIYA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)15
4DYKDUDHIA KHURD05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)22
5PPPURANPUR05:24 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)32
6SGSHAHGARH05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)43
7MALAMALA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)54
8PBEPILIBHIT JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :