ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 18:38:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN PBE PASS M G (52222)
MAILANI to PILIBHIT JN
MLN PBE PASS M G (52222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: MLN PBE PASS M G (52222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)5
3SWSEHRAMAU10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)9
4KRYAKURRAIYA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)15
5DYKDUDHIA KHURD10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)22
6UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR11:07 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)32
8PRSPPRASADPUR H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)39
9SGSHAHGARH11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)43
10SNDYSANDAI H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)47
11MALAMALA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)54
12DYUDIYURI H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)60
13PBEPILIBHIT JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :