ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:18:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE MLN PASS M G (52223)
PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI
PBE MLN PASS M G (52223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE MLN PASS M G (52223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DYUDIYURI H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)7
3MALAMALA17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)12
4SNDYSANDAI H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)19
5SGSHAHGARH18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)24
6PRSPPRASADPUR H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)35
8UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)39
9DYKDUDHIA KHURD19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)44
10KRYAKURRAIYA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)51
11SWSEHRAMAU19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)57
12ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)62
13MLNMAILANI20:10 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :