ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 21:11:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE MLN PASS M G (52223)
PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI
PBE MLN PASS M G (52223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE MLN PASS M G (52223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DYUDIYURI H17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)7
3MALAMALA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)12
4SNDYSANDAI H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)19
5SGSHAHGARH18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)24
6PRSPPRASADPUR H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)35
8UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)39
9DYKDUDHIA KHURD18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)44
10KRYAKURRAIYA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)51
11SWSEHRAMAU19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)57
12ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)62
13MLNMAILANI20:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :