ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMP PBE PASS (52224)
LAKHIMPUR to PILIBHIT JN
LMP PBE PASS (52224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: LMP PBE PASS (52224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMPLAKHIMPURSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2DEODEOKALI04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)8
3PDPHARADAHAN H04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)14
4GKGOLA GOKARANATH05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)34
5BNKJBANKEGANJ05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)44
6MLNMAILANI06:05 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)60
7ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)65
8SWSEHRAMAU06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)69
9KRYAKURRAIYA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)76
10DYKDUDHIA KHURD06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)83
11UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)87
12PPPURANPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)92
13PRSPPRASADPUR H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)99
14SGSHAHGARH07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)103
15SNDYSANDAI H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)108
16MALAMALA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)115
17DYUDIYURI H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)120
18PBEPILIBHIT JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :