ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:26:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE LMP PASS (52225)
PILIBHIT JN to LAKHIMPUR
PBE LMP PASS (52225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE LMP PASS (52225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MALAMALA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)12
3SGSHAHGARH21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)24
4PPPURANPUR21:47 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)35
5DYKDUDHIA KHURD22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)44
6KRYAKURRAIYA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)51
7SWSEHRAMAU22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)57
8MLNMAILANI23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)67
9BNKJBANKEGANJ23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)82
10GKGOLA GOKARANATH23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)92
11PDPHARADAHAN H00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)112
12DEODEOKALI00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)119
13LMPLAKHIMPUR01:35 (Day 2)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :