ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:16:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN PBE PASS M G (52226)
MAILANI to PILIBHIT JN
MLN PBE PASS M G (52226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MLN PBE PASS M G (52226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource17:50 (Day 1)0
2ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)5
3SWSEHRAMAU18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
4KRYAKURRAIYA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)15
5DYKDUDHIA KHURD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
6UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)32
8PRSPPRASADPUR H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)39
9SGSHAHGARH19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)43
10SNDYSANDAI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
11MALAMALA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)54
12DYUDIYURI H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)60
13PBEPILIBHIT JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :