ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SZP PBE PASS (52229)
SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN
SZP PBE PASS (52229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SZP PBE PASS (52229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)5
3ARXARELI H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)16
4DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)19
5NOHNIGOHI07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
6VZPHVAZEER PUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)31
7ZNPZINDPURA H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)35
8CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)38
9MIWMIGHAUNA H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)42
10BSURBISALPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)47
11SNZSHERGANJ H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)56
12BFPABHOPATPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)65
13PUFPAUTA H08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)73
14PTPRPRATABPUR H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)78
15PBEPILIBHIT JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :