ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPU SZP PASS (52230)
PILIBHIT JN to SHAHJAHANPUR
TPU SZP PASS (52230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TPU SZP PASS (52230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PTPRPRATABPUR H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)6
3PUFPAUTA H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)11
4BFPABHOPATPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)19
5SNZSHERGANJ H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)28
6BSURBISALPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)37
7MIWMIGHAUNA H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)42
8CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)46
9ZNPZINDPURA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)49
10VZPHVAZEER PUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)53
11NOHNIGOHI11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)60
12DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)65
13ARXARELI H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)68
14KIEKHIRIA KHURD H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)72
15SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)79
16SZPSHAHJAHANPUR12:45 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :