ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE SZP PASS (52231)
PILIBHIT JN to SHAHJAHANPUR
PBE SZP PASS (52231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE SZP PASS (52231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PUFPAUTA H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)11
3BFPABHOPATPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
4SNZSHERGANJ H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)28
5BSURBISALPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)37
6MIWMIGHAUNA H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)42
7CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)46
8ZNPZINDPURA H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)49
9VZPHVAZEER PUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)53
10NOHNIGOHI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)60
11DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)65
12ARXARELI H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)68
13KIEKHIRIA KHURD H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)72
14SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)79
15SZPSHAHJAHANPUR10:00 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :