ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:38:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SZP PBE PASS (52232)
SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN
SZP PBE PASS (52232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SZP PBE PASS (52232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)5
3KIEKHIRIA KHURD H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)12
4ARXARELI H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)16
5DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)19
6NOHNIGOHI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)25
7VZPHVAZEER PUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)31
8ZNPZINDPURA H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)35
9CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)38
10MIWMIGHAUNA H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)42
11BSURBISALPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)47
12SNZSHERGANJ H12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)56
13BFPABHOPATPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)65
14PUFPAUTA H12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)73
15PBEPILIBHIT JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :