ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:32:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE SZP PASS (52233)
PILIBHIT JN to SHAHJAHANPUR
PBE SZP PASS (52233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PBE SZP PASS (52233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PTPRPRATABPUR H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)6
3BFPABHOPATPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)19
4SNZSHERGANJ H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)28
5BSURBISALPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)37
6MIWMIGHAUNA H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)42
7CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)46
8ZNPZINDPURA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)49
9VZPHVAZEER PUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)53
10NOHNIGOHI15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)60
11DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)65
12ARXARELI H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)68
13KIEKHIRIA KHURD H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)72
14SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)79
15SZPSHAHJAHANPUR16:50 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :