ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 14:29:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SZP PBE PASS (52234)
SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN
SZP PBE PASS (52234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SZP PBE PASS (52234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)4
3KIEKHIRIA KHURD H13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)11
4ARXARELI H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)15
5DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)18
6NOHNIGOHI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)24
7VZPHVAZEER PUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)31
8ZNPZINDPURA H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)35
9CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)38
10MIWMIGHAUNA H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)42
11BSURBISALPUR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)47
12SNZSHERGANJ H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)56
13BFPABHOPATPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)64
14PUFPAUTA H15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)72
15PTPRPRATABPUR H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)77
16PBEPILIBHIT JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :