ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE SZP PASS (52235)
PILIBHIT JN to SHAHJAHANPUR
PBE SZP PASS (52235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: PBE SZP PASS (52235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2PTPRPRATABPUR H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)6
3PUFPAUTA H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)11
4BFPABHOPATPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
5SNZSHERGANJ H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)28
6BSURBISALPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)37
7MIWMIGHAUNA H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)42
8CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)46
9ZNPZINDPURA H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)49
10VZPHVAZEER PUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)53
11NOHNIGOHI19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)60
12DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)65
13SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)79
14SZPSHAHJAHANPUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :