ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:32:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SZP PBE PASS (52236)
SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN
SZP PBE PASS (52236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SZP PBE PASS (52236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)5
3KIEKHIRIA KHURD H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)12
4ARXARELI H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)16
5DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)19
6NOHNIGOHI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)25
7VZPHVAZEER PUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)31
8ZNPZINDPURA H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)35
9CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)38
10MIWMIGHAUNA H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)42
11BSURBISALPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)47
12BFPABHOPATPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)65
13PBEPILIBHIT JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :