ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 09:14:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SZP PBE PASS (52236)
SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN
SZP PBE PASS (52236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SZP PBE PASS (52236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)4
3KIEKHIRIA KHURD H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)11
4ARXARELI H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)15
5DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)18
6NOHNIGOHI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)24
7VZPHVAZEER PUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)31
8ZNPZINDPURA H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)35
9CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)38
10MIWMIGHAUNA H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)42
11BSURBISALPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)47
12BFPABHOPATPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)64
13PBEPILIBHIT JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :