ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN STP PASS M G (52239)
MAILANI to SITAPUR
MLN STP PASS M G (52239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLN STP PASS M G (52239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource17:55 (Day 1)0
2BNKJBANKEGANJ18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)15
3GKGOLA GOKARANATH18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)25
4BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)33
5RZJRAZAGANJ18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)37
6PDPHARADAHAN H19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)45
7DEODEOKALI19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)52
8LMPLAKHIMPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
9KITNKHIRI TOWN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)65
10KDPSKADIPUR SANI H20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)69
11OELOEL20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)74
12HAHARGAON20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)81
13PMMPERSEHRA MAL H20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)86
14JKPJHAREKAPUR21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)92
15STPSITAPUR21:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :