ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STP MLN PASS M G (52240)
SITAPUR to MAILANI
STP MLN PASS M G (52240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: STP MLN PASS M G (52240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STPSITAPURSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2JKPJHAREKAPUR09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)13
3PMMPERSEHRA MAL H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)18
4HAHARGAON09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)24
5OELOEL10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)31
6KITNKHIRI TOWN10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)40
7LMPLAKHIMPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)45
8DEODEOKALI11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)53
9PDPHARADAHAN H11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)60
10RZJRAZAGANJ11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)68
11BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)72
12GKGOLA GOKARANATH12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)80
13BNKJBANKEGANJ12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)90
14MLNMAILANI13:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :