ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:17:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK STP PASS M G (52241)
BAHRAICH to SITAPUR
BRK STP PASS M G (52241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRK STP PASS M G (52241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN04:55 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)47
6MINMIHINPURWA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)58
7KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)68
8MUHMURTIHA06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)79
9NSANISHANGARA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)88
10BICBICHIA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)98
11MJPBMANJHRA PURAB07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)111
12KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)120
13TQNTIKUNIA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)127
14BXMBELRAYAN07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)133
15DDWDUDWA09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)162
16PLKPALIA KALAN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)175
17BIKBHIRA KHERI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)189
18MLNMAILANI11:00 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)205
19BNKJBANKEGANJ11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)221
20GKGOLA GOKARANATH12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)231
21BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)238
22RZJRAZAGANJ12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)242
23PDPHARADAHAN H12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)250
24DEODEOKALI13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)257
25LMPLAKHIMPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)265
26KITNKHIRI TOWN13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)270
27KDPSKADIPUR SANI H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)275
28OELOEL13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)279
29HAHARGAON14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)286
30PMMPERSEHRA MAL H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)292
31JKPJHAREKAPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)297
32BUGNBHURJIHA BARAGN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)302
33STPSITAPUR15:10 (Day 1)Destination311
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :