ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STP BRK PASS M G (52242)
SITAPUR to BAHRAICH
STP BRK PASS M G (52242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: STP BRK PASS M G (52242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STPSITAPURSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2JKPJHAREKAPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)13
3HAHARGAON12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)24
4OELOEL12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)31
5KITNKHIRI TOWN13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)40
6LMPLAKHIMPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)45
7DEODEOKALI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)53
8PDPHARADAHAN H14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)60
9RZJRAZAGANJ14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)68
10GKGOLA GOKARANATH14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)80
11BNKJBANKEGANJ15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)90
12MLNMAILANI16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)105
13BIKBHIRA KHERI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)121
14PLKPALIA KALAN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)135
15DDWDUDWA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)148
16BXMBELRAYAN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)177
17TQNTIKUNIA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)183
18MJPBMANJHRA PURAB19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)199
19BICBICHIA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)213
20NSANISHANGARA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)223
21MUHMURTIHA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)231
22KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)242
23MINMIHINPURWA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)252
24RBJRAIBOJHA20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)263
25NNPNANPARA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)276
26MTMATERA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)286
27RSRISIA22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)298
28BRKBAHRAICH23:00 (Day 1)Destination311
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :