ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS M G (52251)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS M G (52251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS M G (52251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)47
6MINMIHINPURWA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)58
7KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)68
8MUHMURTIHA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)79
9NSANISHANGARA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)88
10BICBICHIA13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)98
11MJPBMANJHRA PURAB14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)111
12KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)120
13TQNTIKUNIA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)127
14BXMBELRAYAN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)133
15DDWDUDWA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)162
16PLKPALIA KALAN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)175
17BIKBHIRA KHERI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)189
18MLNMAILANI18:00 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :