ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:25:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN BRK PASS M G (52252)
MAILANI to BAHRAICH
MLN BRK PASS M G (52252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MLN BRK PASS M G (52252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)93
9BICBICHIA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)117
11MUHMURTIHA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)125
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)136
13MINMIHINPURWA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)146
14GIHTGAIGHAT HALT11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)147
15RBJRAIBOJHA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)148
16NNPNANPARA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)161
17MTMATERA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)171
18RSRISIA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)182
19BRKBAHRAICH14:15 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :