ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 19:18:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS M G (52253)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS M G (52253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS M G (52253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)47
6MINMIHINPURWA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)58
7KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)68
8MUHMURTIHA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)79
9NSANISHANGARA16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)88
10BICBICHIA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)98
11MJPBMANJHRA PURAB16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)111
12KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)120
13TQNTIKUNIA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)127
14BXMBELRAYAN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)133
15DDWDUDWA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)162
16PLKPALIA KALAN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)175
17BIKBHIRA KHERI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)189
18MLNMAILANI21:15 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :