ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS M G (52253)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS M G (52253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS M G (52253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)47
6MINMIHINPURWA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)58
7KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)68
8MUHMURTIHA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)79
9NSANISHANGARA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)88
10BICBICHIA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)98
11MJPBMANJHRA PURAB16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)111
12KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)120
13TQNTIKUNIA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)127
14BXMBELRAYAN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)133
15DDWDUDWA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)162
16PLKPALIA KALAN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)175
17BIKBHIRA KHERI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)189
18MLNMAILANI21:15 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :