ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN BRK PASS M G (52254)
MAILANI to BAHRAICH
MLN BRK PASS M G (52254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLN BRK PASS M G (52254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource10:25 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)93
9BICBICHIA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)117
11MUHMURTIHA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)125
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)136
13MINMIHINPURWA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)146
14RBJRAIBOJHA15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)158
15NNPNANPARA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)170
16MTMATERA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)180
17RSRISIA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)192
18BRKBAHRAICH17:15 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :