ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS M G (52255)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS M G (52255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS M G (52255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)47
6GIHTGAIGHAT HALT19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)48
7MINMIHINPURWA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)49
8KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)59
9MUHMURTIHA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)70
10NSANISHANGARA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)78
11BICBICHIA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)89
12MJPBMANJHRA PURAB21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)102
13KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)111
14TQNTIKUNIA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)118
15BXMBELRAYAN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)124
16DDWDUDWA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)153
17PLKPALIA KALAN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)166
18BIKBHIRA KHERI00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)180
19MLNMAILANI01:00 (Day 2)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :