ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN BRK PASS M G (52256)
MAILANI to BAHRAICH
MLN BRK PASS M G (52256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLN BRK PASS M G (52256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)93
9BICBICHIA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA23:58 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)117
11MUHMURTIHA00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)125
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)136
13MINMIHINPURWA00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)146
14RBJRAIBOJHA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)158
15NNPNANPARA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)170
16MTMATERA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)180
17RSRISIA02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)192
18BRKBAHRAICH03:00 (Day 2)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :