ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:53:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS M G (52257)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS M G (52257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS M G (52257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)47
6MINMIHINPURWA00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)58
7MUHMURTIHA01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)79
8NSANISHANGARA01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)88
9BICBICHIA01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)98
10MJPBMANJHRA PURAB02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)111
11TQNTIKUNIA02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)127
12BXMBELRAYAN02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)133
13DDWDUDWA04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)162
14PLKPALIA KALAN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)175
15BIKBHIRA KHERI04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)189
16MLNMAILANI05:30 (Day 2)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :