ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:55:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN BRK PASS (52258)
MAILANI to BAHRAICH
MLN BRK PASS (52258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLN BRK PASS (52258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource03:40 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)93
9BICBICHIA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)117
11MUHMURTIHA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)125
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)136
13MINMIHINPURWA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)146
14RBJRAIBOJHA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)158
15NNPNANPARA JN08:25 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)170
16MTMATERA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)180
17RSRISIA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)192
18BRKBAHRAICH10:00 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :