ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS MG (52259)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS MG (52259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS MG (52259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)47
6MINMIHINPURWA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)58
7MUHMURTIHA22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)79
8NSANISHANGARA22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)88
9BICBICHIA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)98
10MJPBMANJHRA PURAB23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)111
11TQNTIKUNIA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)127
12BXMBELRAYAN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)133
13DDWDUDWA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)162
14PLKPALIA KALAN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)175
15BIKBHIRA KHERI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)189
16MLNMAILANI03:00 (Day 2)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :