ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 20:35:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRK MLN PASS MG (52259)
BAHRAICH to MAILANI
BRK MLN PASS MG (52259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BRK MLN PASS MG (52259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKBAHRAICHSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2RSRISIA04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)13
3MTMATERA05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)24
4NNPNANPARA JN05:25 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)34
5RBJRAIBOJHA05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)47
6MINMIHINPURWA06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)58
7MUHMURTIHA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)79
8NSANISHANGARA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)88
9BICBICHIA07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)98
10MJPBMANJHRA PURAB07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)111
11TQNTIKUNIA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)127
12BXMBELRAYAN08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)133
13DDWDUDWA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)162
14PLKPALIA KALAN10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)175
15BIKBHIRA KHERI10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)189
16MLNMAILANI11:45 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :