ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN BRK PASS MG (52260)
MAILANI to BAHRAICH
MLN BRK PASS MG (52260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MLN BRK PASS MG (52260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource00:10 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI00:30 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN00:50 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA01:10 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN02:15 (Day 1)02:17 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)78
7MJPBMANJHRA PURAB03:10 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)93
8BICBICHIA03:34 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)107
9NSANISHANGARA03:52 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)117
10MUHMURTIHA04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)125
11MINMIHINPURWA04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)146
12RBJRAIBOJHA04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)158
13NNPNANPARA JN05:20 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)170
14MTMATERA05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)180
15RSRISIA06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)192
16BRKBAHRAICH07:00 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :