ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52301)
BALGONA to KATWA
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA KWF PASS N G (52301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SOFSAOTA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)4
3NGXNEGUN H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)7
4KCYKAICHAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)11
5BCFBANKAPASI F07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)15
6SIZSHRIKHANDA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)20
7SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)21
8KWFKATWA08:05 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :