ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:34:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52302)
KATWA to BALGONA
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWF BGNA PASS N G (52302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWFKATWASource03:50 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)6
3SIZSHRIKHANDA04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA05:50 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :