ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52303)
BALGONA to KATWA
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA KWF PASS N G (52303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource10:35 (Day 1)0
2SOFSAOTA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)4
3NGXNEGUN H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)7
4KCYKAICHAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)11
5BCFBANKAPASI F11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)15
6SIZSHRIKHANDA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)20
7SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)21
8KWFKATWA12:35 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :