ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:16:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52304)
KATWA to BALGONA
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWF BGNA PASS N G (52304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWFKATWASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)6
3SIZSHRIKHANDA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA10:20 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :