ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52305)
BALGONA to KATWA
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA KWF PASS N G (52305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource15:05 (Day 1)0
2SOFSAOTA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)4
3NGXNEGUN H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)7
4KCYKAICHAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)11
5BCFBANKAPASI F16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)15
6SIZSHRIKHANDA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)20
7SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)21
8KWFKATWA17:05 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :