ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52306)
KATWA to BALGONA
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWF BGNA PASS N G (52306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWFKATWASource12:50 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)6
3SIZSHRIKHANDA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA14:50 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :