ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:48:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52307)
BALGONA to KATWA
BGNA KWF PASS N G (52307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGNA KWF PASS N G (52307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource19:30 (Day 1)0
2SOFSAOTA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)4
3NGXNEGUN H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
4KCYKAICHAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)11
5BCFBANKAPASI F20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)15
6SIZSHRIKHANDA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)20
7SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)21
8KWFKATWA21:30 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :