ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:40:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52308)
KATWA to BALGONA
KWF BGNA PASS N G (52308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWF BGNA PASS N G (52308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWFKATWASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)6
3SIZSHRIKHANDA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA19:20 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :