ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGV SHC PASS M G (52321)
RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN
RGV SHC PASS M G (52321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: RGV SHC PASS M G (52321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :